Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Wednesday 19th Jun 2024

Thursday 20th Jun 2024

Friday 21st Jun 2024

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Ciara Gilroy

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024

Thursday 4th Jul 2024

Friday 5th Jul 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 14th Jul 2024

Friday 19th Jul 2024

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2024

Wednesday 24th Jul 2024

Thursday 25th Jul 2024

Tuesday 30th Jul 2024

Wednesday 31st Jul 2024

Tuesday 6th Aug 2024

Tuesday 13th Aug 2024

Tuesday 20th Aug 2024

Sunday 3rd Nov 2024

Sunday 17th Nov 2024

Thursday 13th Jun 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Tipperary
1-17
14:00
0-6
Antrim

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Antrim
5-10
13:30
5-6
Limerick

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Ciaran Groome

Friday 7th Jun 2024

Thursday 6th Jun 2024

Wednesday 5th Jun 2024

Tuesday 4th Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Sligo
0-20
16:00
0-20
Antrim

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Sean Lonergan

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Friday 31st May 2024

Thursday 30th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Kerry
8-30
12:00
0-0
Antrim

Venue: Lixnaw Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Thursday 16th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Monday 13th May 2024

Venue: Colin Gaels Referee: Rachael Niceoghain

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Antrim
2-20
13:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: O'Toole Park Referee: Jimmy Heavey

Friday 10th May 2024

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Tuesday 7th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Thursday 2nd May 2024

Venue: Pairc Na nGael Referee: Fionnuala Murphy

Wednesday 1st May 2024

Tuesday 30th Apr 2024

Venue: Davitt Park Referee: Charlie Hemsworth

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Antrim
1-24
14:00
1-20
Meath

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Thursday 25th Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Thursday 11th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: Piarais Mc Caffrey

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wicklow
0-4
14:00
4-19
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Kyle Waters

Thursday 4th Apr 2024

Venue: Ballymena Referee: Martin Mulholland

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Offaly
3-17
14:00
1-17
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Rory Hanley

Dublin
0-16
14:00
0-9
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Philip McDonald

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
4-6
Roscommon

Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown Referee: Brendan Rice

Antrim
0-9
14:00
2-14
Tipperary

Venue: Armoy Referee: Philip McDonald

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Antrim
3-10
14:00
2-5
Limerick

Venue: Ballycastle Referee: Philip McDonald

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Clare
10-7
12:30
0-7
Antrim

Venue: St. Josephs Doora Barefield Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Dublin
2-32
13:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Orla Donnelly

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-5
14:00
1-11
Kilkenny

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody

Antrim
1-14
14:00
1-19
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Antrim
2-15
14:00
3-6
Sligo

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Wexford
12-20
14:00
0-4
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Liz Dempsey

Antrim
1-5
14:00
5-16
Limerick

Venue: Woodlands 3G Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-20
14:00
1-13
Antrim

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Dublin
2-28
14:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Offaly
5-4
14:00
2-8
Antrim

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Antrim
1-6
14:00
1-10
Louth

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-2
13:30
2-31
Dublin

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 31st Dec 2023

Sunday 8th Oct 2023

Sunday 1st Oct 2023

Sunday 24th Sep 2023

Sunday 10th Sep 2023

Thursday 7th Sep 2023

Thursday 31st Aug 2023

Sunday 27th Aug 2023

Thursday 24th Aug 2023

Venue: Lamh Dhearg Referee: Piarais Mc Caffrey

Wednesday 16th Aug 2023

Venue: Aghagallon Referee: Darren McKeown

Monday 14th Aug 2023

Wednesday 9th Aug 2023

Thursday 3rd Aug 2023

Wednesday 2nd Aug 2023

Saturday 29th Jul 2023

Thursday 27th Jul 2023

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Clare
1-6
14:00
3-12
Antrim

Venue: Clane Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-4
19:30
9-14
Antrim

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Declan Carolan

Friday 30th Jun 2023

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Antrim
1-18
14:00
0-8
Longford

Venue: Erin's Own Cargin Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Westmeath
4-7
14:00
2-17
Antrim

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Anthony Marron

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Antrim
1-19
14:00
2-6
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Antrim
6-16
15:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

SENIOR

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE