Saturday 15th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Venue: Musgrave Park Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 22nd Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Venue: TBC Referee: Ciara Gilroy

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Saturday 6th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Sunday 3rd Nov 2024

Sunday 17th Nov 2024

Sunday 9th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Tipperary
1-17
14:00
0-6
Antrim

Venue: The Ragg Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Antrim
5-10
13:30
5-6
Limerick

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Sligo
0-20
16:00
0-20
Antrim

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Sean Lonergan

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Kerry
8-30
12:00
0-0
Antrim

Venue: Lixnaw Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Antrim
2-20
13:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: O'Toole Park Referee: Jimmy Heavey

Sunday 5th May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Antrim
1-24
14:00
1-20
Meath

Venue: Drumree Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wicklow
0-4
14:00
4-19
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Kyle Waters

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Dublin
0-16
14:00
0-9
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Philip McDonald

Offaly
3-17
14:00
1-17
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Rory Hanley

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
4-6
Roscommon

Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown Referee: Brendan Rice

Antrim
0-9
14:00
2-14
Tipperary

Venue: Armoy Referee: Philip McDonald

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Antrim
3-10
14:00
2-5
Limerick

Venue: Ballycastle Referee: Philip McDonald

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Clare
10-7
12:30
0-7
Antrim

Venue: St. Josephs Doora Barefield Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Dublin
2-32
13:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Orla Donnelly

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
1-19
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Antrim
1-5
14:00
1-11
Kilkenny

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Antrim
2-15
14:00
3-6
Sligo

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Wexford
12-20
14:00
0-4
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Liz Dempsey

Antrim
1-5
14:00
5-16
Limerick

Venue: Woodlands 3G Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Sligo
1-20
14:00
1-13
Antrim

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Dublin
2-28
14:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Offaly
5-4
14:00
2-8
Antrim

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Antrim
1-6
14:00
1-10
Louth

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-2
13:30
2-31
Dublin

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-9
13:00
1-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Christopher Brady

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Clare
1-6
14:00
3-12
Antrim

Venue: Clane Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-4
19:30
9-14
Antrim

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Declan Carolan

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Antrim
1-18
14:00
0-8
Longford

Venue: Erin's Own Cargin Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Westmeath
4-7
14:00
2-17
Antrim

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 27th May 2023

Antrim
2-20
12:00
2-11
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Gerard Fox

Saturday 13th May 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Antrim
2-15
11:30
2-10
Offaly

Venue: DkIT Referee: Dean Alford

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Antrim
1-19
14:00
2-6
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Armagh
0-12
13:00
3-15
Antrim

Venue: Pearse Ogs Referee: Kieran Rice

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Antrim
6-16
15:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

Saturday 5th Nov 2022

Saturday 29th Oct 2022

Friday 14th Oct 2022

Sunday 25th Sep 2022

Tuesday 13th Sep 2022

Sunday 11th Sep 2022

Friday 9th Sep 2022

Thursday 8th Sep 2022

Friday 2nd Sep 2022

Wednesday 31st Aug 2022

Sunday 28th Aug 2022

Thursday 25th Aug 2022

Thursday 18th Aug 2022

Monday 15th Aug 2022

Friday 12th Aug 2022

Thursday 11th Aug 2022

Friday 5th Aug 2022

Thursday 4th Aug 2022

Venue: Pairc Na nGael Referee: Charlie Hemsworth

Wednesday 3rd Aug 2022

Monday 1st Aug 2022

Sunday 31st Jul 2022

Friday 29th Jul 2022

Thursday 28th Jul 2022

Friday 22nd Jul 2022

Thursday 21st Jul 2022

Wednesday 20th Jul 2022

Saturday 16th Jul 2022

Friday 15th Jul 2022

Sunday 10th Jul 2022

Friday 8th Jul 2022

Wednesday 6th Jul 2022

Sunday 3rd Jul 2022

Friday 1st Jul 2022

Thursday 30th Jun 2022

Wednesday 29th Jun 2022

Venue: Naomh Gall Referee: Conall Roberts

Friday 24th Jun 2022

Thursday 23rd Jun 2022

Sunday 19th Jun 2022

Friday 17th Jun 2022

Thursday 16th Jun 2022

Wednesday 15th Jun 2022

Friday 10th Jun 2022

Thursday 9th Jun 2022

Friday 3rd Jun 2022

Thursday 2nd Jun 2022

Wednesday 1st Jun 2022

Sunday 29th May 2022

Friday 27th May 2022

Thursday 26th May 2022

Sunday 22nd May 2022

Venue: Pairc Na nGael Referee: Cathal Mc Dermott

Friday 20th May 2022

Thursday 19th May 2022

Sunday 15th May 2022

Friday 13th May 2022

Thursday 12th May 2022

Wednesday 11th May 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Friday 6th May 2022

Venue: Pairc Na nGael Referee: Charlie Hemsworth

Thursday 5th May 2022

Wednesday 4th May 2022

Friday 29th Apr 2022

Thursday 28th Apr 2022

Wednesday 27th Apr 2022

Sunday 24th Apr 2022

Friday 22nd Apr 2022

Thursday 21st Apr 2022

Thursday 14th Apr 2022

Wednesday 13th Apr 2022

Venue: Pairc Na nGael Referee: Fionntan Mc Cotter

Sunday 10th Apr 2022

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Fionntan Mc Cotter

Friday 8th Apr 2022

Thursday 7th Apr 2022

Venue: St James' Referee: Stephen Higgins

Wednesday 6th Apr 2022

Sunday 3rd Apr 2022

Sunday 27th Mar 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Sunday 20th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Sunday 13th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Sunday 6th Mar 2022

SENIOR

U21

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE